Победители

Команды

2002/03 - Genius (Москва, Россия)

2003/04 - Троярд (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

2004/05 - Ксеп (Москва, Россия)

2005/06 - Социал-демократы (Москва, Россия)

2006/07 - Команда Губанова (Петродворец, Россия)

2007/08 - Катус (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

2008/09 - победитель не был определён

2009/10 - ЛКИ (Москва, Россия)

2010/11 - Команда Губанова (Петродворец, Россия), ЛКИ (Москва, Россия)

 

Игроки

2002/03

Genius (Москва, Россия)

  • Елена Александрова
  • Вадим Карлинский
  • Дмитрий Коноваленко
  • Максим Поташев (к)
  • Владимир Степанов
  • Антон Чернин
  • Юрий Черушев

 

2003/04

Троярд (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

  • Михаил Басс
  • Владимир Белкин
  • Алексей Вавилов
  • Фёдор Двинятин
  • Александр Друзь (к)
  • Инна Друзь
  • Марина Друзь
  • Михаил Дюба
  • Александра Киланова

 

2004/05

Ксеп (Москва, Россия)

  • Игорь Бахарев
  • Сергей Вакуленко
  • Станислав Мереминский
  • Константин Мильчин
  • Роман Немучинский
  • Илья Новиков
  • Владимир Севриновский (к)
  • Антон Снятковский

 

2005/06

Социал-демократы (Москва, Россия)

  • Виктор Аролович
  • Мария Баранчикова
  • Дмитрий Иванов
  • Илья Крамник
  • Павел Малышев (к)
  • Антон Попов
  • Юрий Попов
  • Денис Сомов
  • Олег Христенко

 

2006/07

Команда Губанова (Петродворец, Россия)

  • Ольга Берёзкина
  • Юрий Выменец
  • Антон Губанов (к)
  • Михаил Матвеев
  • Борис Моносов
  • Александр Скородумов

 

2007/08

Катус (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

  • Юрий Выменец
  • Дмитрий Герасимов
  • Константин Кноп
  • Мария Наумова
  • Александр Огнев
  • Борис Паленовский
  • Ирина Прокофьева
  • Александр Рыжанов
  • Роман Семизаров (к)
  • Василий Хомутов

 

2008/09

Победитель не был определён

 

2009/10

ЛКИ (Москва, Россия)

  • Дмитрий Белявский
  • Александра Брутер
  • Андрей Ленский (к)
  • Роман Немучинский
  • Вероника Ромашова
  • Максим Руссо
  • Иван Семушин (к)
  • Ольга Хворова

 

2010/11

Команда Губанова (Петродворец, Россия)

  • Ольга Берёзкина
  • Юрий Выменец
  • Антон Губанов (к)
  • Алексей Гилёв
  • Александра Киланова
  • Михаил Матвеев
  • Евгений Миротин
  • Александр Скородумов

ЛКИ (Москва, Россия)

  • Дмитрий Белявский
  • Александра Брутер
  • Илья Иткин
  • Вероника Ромашова
  • Максим Руссо
  • Иван Семушин (к)