Общий зачёт

Общий зачёт Кубка мира сезона 2004/05

Команда Капитан Город Страна 1 2 3 4 О Р М
Ксеп Севриновский Москва Россия 9 12 11,5 9 41,5 32,5 1
Команда Губанова Губанов Петродворец Россия 15 14 - 10 39 29 2
Golden Telecom Кузьмин Москва Россия 14 13 - - 27 27 3-5
Афина Поташев Москва Россия 13 - 14 - 27 27 3-5
Троярд Друзь Санкт-Петербург Россия - 15 - 12 27 27 3-5
Команда Канищевой Канищева Симферополь Украина - - 15 11 26 26 6
ЮМА - Энергокапитал Виватенко Санкт-Петербург Россия - 11 11,5 14 36,5 25,5 7
МГТУ Смирнов Москва Россия 0 10 9 2 21 21 8
Гросс-бух Калюков Москва Россия 7 - - 13 20 20 9-10
Команда Иткина Иткин Москва Россия 12 - - 8 20 20 9-10
МУР-ЛЭТИ Райко Санкт-Петербург Россия 5 3 10 0 18 18 11
Импульс - Золотое сечение Беспалова Саранск Россия 11 - 6 3 20 17 12-13
Ра Руссо Москва Россия 11 - 6 3 22 17 12-13
Команда Богословского Богословский Санкт-Петербург Россия - 0 - 15 15 15 14
Приматы-Шейк Пискун Днепропетровск Украина - 0 7 7 14 14 15
Тачанка Абрамов-Герт Ростов-на-Дону Россия 8 0 5 - 13 13 16
Команда Коваленко Коваленко Великий Новгород Россия - 9 - 0 9 9 17
ЧП-1 Петрушин Санкт-Петербург Россия - 8 - 0 8 8 18
БРИФ Симанович Краснодар Россия - - 4 0 4 4 19-20
Розовый слон Рябков Нижний Новгород Россия 4 - - 0 4 4 19-20
Команда Касумова Касумов Баку Азербайджан 3 - - 0 3 3 21
Реал-Мордовия Беспалов Саранск Россия 2 - - 0 2 2 22
Борьба с умом Кудряшова Санкт-Петербург Россия - 0 - 0 0 0 23-32
ГРМ Белов Санкт-Петербург Россия - 0 - 0 0 0 23-32
Дашковцы Закревский Москва Россия - 0 - 0 0 0 23-32
Дзяофани Балясов Ковров Россия 0 0 - - 0 0 23-32
МИРаж Тахтаров Самара Россия 0 - - 0 0 0 23-32
Опухлики Сафронов Санкт-Петербург Россия - 0 - 0 0 0 23-32
Северсталь Пахомов Череповец Россия - 0 - 0 0 0 23-32
Синоп Бородин Санкт-Петербург Россия - 0 - 0 0 0 23-32
Старики-разбойники Левченко Санкт-Петербург Россия - 0 - 0 0 0 23-32
ФУПМ-Party Праведников Долгопрудный Россия 0 0 - - 0 0 23-32

1 - очки на 1-м этапе
2 - очки на 2-м этапе
3 - очки на 3-м этапе
4 - очки на 4-м этапе
О - полная сумма очков
Р - итоговый результат в общем зачёте
М - место в общем зачёте

 

Ксеп (Москва, Россия)

  • Игорь Бахарев
  • Сергей Вакуленко
  • Станислав Мереминский
  • Константин Мильчин
  • Роман Немучинский
  • Илья Новиков
  • Владимир Севриновский (к)
  • Антон Снятковский